Průběžný žebříček
IV. ročník (2016)
# |
Jméno |
Počet turnajů |
Body |
1. |
Pepa Bubeníček |
4 |
272 |
2. |
Peťa Nosek ml. |
3 |
247 |
3. |
Dan Biasutto |
4 |
172 |
4. |
Dušan Salkovič |
2 |
167 |
5. |
Jirka Pechan |
1 |
145 |
6. |
Michal Šik. |
3 |
127 |
7. |
Michal Kozlík |
3 |
122 |
8. |
Kuba Reichl |
2 |
115 |
9. |
Katka Sloupová |
2 |
99,5 |
10. |
Franta Růžička |
3 |
97,5 |
11. |
Ivo Příborský |
3 |
82,5 |
12. |
Přemek Bíba |
1 |
70 |
13. |
Andrej Suchánek |
1 |
65 |
14. |
Roušalová Alice |
1 |
32 |
15. |
Tomáš Skuhravý |
1 |
18 |
16. |
Kuba Kolomičenko |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Týna Havlíková |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Petr Nosek st. |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Pavel Stadler |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Jindra Pacl |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Patrik Vondra |
0 |
0 |
Získané body za jednotlivé turnaje
Jméno | W1 | W2 | W3 | W4 |
Biasutto Dan | 55 | 45 | 50 | 22 |
Bubeníček Pepa | 27 | 50 | 100 | 95 |
Havlíková Týna | ||||
Kolomičenko Kuba | ||||
Kozlík Michal | 35 | 65 | 22 | |
Nosek Peťa ml. | 115 | 100 | 32 | |
Nosek Petr st. | ||||
Pacl Jindra | ||||
Příborský Ivo | 35 | 20,5 | 27 | |
Reichl Kuba | 80 | 35 | ||
Růžička Franta | 55 | 13 | 29,5 | |
Stadler Pavel | ||||
Šik Michal | 22 | 60 | 45 | |
Vondra Patrik | ||||
Přemek Bíba | 70 | |||
Dušan Salkovič | 145 | 22 | ||
Katka Sloupová | 29,5 | 70 | ||
Tomáš Skuhravý | 18 | |||
Jirka Pechan | 145 | |||
Alice Roušalová | 32 | |||
Andrej Suchánek | 65 |
Winter Tour 1
|
Michal K. |
Pepa B. |
Peťa N. |
Dan B. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Michal K. |
|
6:3 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
13:16 |
1 |
3 |
Pepa B. |
3:6 |
|
6:4 |
4:6 |
13:16 |
1 |
4 |
Peťa N. |
6:2 |
4:6 |
|
6:0 |
16:8 |
2 |
1 |
Dan B. |
7:5 |
6:4 |
0:6 |
|
13:15 |
2 |
2 |
|
Michal Š. |
Franta R. |
Kuba R. |
Ivo P. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Michal Š. |
|
5:7 |
5:7 |
4:6 |
14:20 |
0 |
4 |
Franta |
7:5 |
|
2:6 |
6:4 |
15:15 |
2 |
2 |
Kuba R. |
7:5 |
6:2 |
|
6:1 |
19:8 |
3 |
1 |
Ivo P. |
6:4 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
|
11:16 |
1 |
3 |
Hlavní pavouk
Kolo |
Hráči |
Výsledek |
Finále |
Petr Nosek ml. vs. Kuba Reichl |
6:1 |
Winter Tour 2
|
Dan B. |
Kuba R. |
Ivo P. |
Pepa B. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Dan B. |
|
6:2 |
6:1 |
2:6 |
14:9 |
2 |
1 |
Kuba R. |
2:6 |
|
6:3 |
3:6 |
11:15 |
1 |
3 |
Ivo P. |
1:6 |
3:6 |
|
2:6 |
10:18 |
0 |
4 |
Pepa B. |
6:2 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
|
18:7 |
3 |
2 |
|
Franta R. |
Michal Š. |
Peťa N. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Franta R. |
|
4:6 |
4:6 |
8:12 |
0 |
3 |
Michal Š. |
6:4 |
|
2:6 |
8:10 |
2 |
2 |
Peťa N. |
7:5 |
6:2 |
|
13:7 |
3 |
1 |
Skupina útěchy
|
Michal Š. |
Ivo P. |
Kuba R. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Franta R. |
|
2:4 |
2:4 |
4:8 |
0 |
3 |
Ivo P. |
4:2 |
|
0:4 |
4:6 |
1 |
2 |
Kuba R. |
4:2 |
4:0 |
|
8:2 |
2 |
1 |
Hlavní pavouk
Kolo |
Hráči |
Výsledek |
Semifinále |
Petr Nosek ml. vs. Dan Biasutto |
6:3 |
Semifinále |
Michal Šik vs. Pepa Bubeníček |
7:6 |
Finále |
Peťa Nosek ml. vs. Michal Šik |
6:4 |
Winter Tour 3
|
Přemek B. |
Franta R. |
Dušan S. |
Ivo P. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Přemek B. |
|
6:1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
18:17 |
3 |
1 |
Franta R. |
1:6 |
|
0:6 |
1:6 |
2:18 |
0 |
4 |
Dušan S. |
4:6 |
6:0 |
|
6:1 |
16:7 |
2 |
2 |
Ivo P. |
2:6 |
6:1 |
1:6 |
|
8:13 |
1 |
3 |
|
Petr N. ml. |
Michal K. |
Katka S. |
Pepa B. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Petr N. ml. |
|
7:6 |
6:1 |
2:6 |
15:13 |
2 |
3 |
Michal K. |
6:7 |
|
6:1 |
6:3 |
18:11 |
2 |
1 |
Katka S. |
1:6 |
1:6 |
|
3:6 |
5:18 |
0 |
4 |
Pepa B. |
6:2 |
3:6 |
6:3 |
|
15:11 |
2 |
2 |
|
Tomáš S. |
Michal Š. |
Dan B. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Tomáš S. |
|
3:6 |
1:6 |
4:12 |
0 |
3 |
Michal Š. |
6:3 |
|
1:6 |
7:9 |
1 |
2 |
Dan B. |
6:1 |
6:1 |
|
12:2 |
2 |
1 |
Hlavní pavouk
Kolo |
Hráči |
Výsledek |
Čtvrtfinále |
Michal Šik vs. Pepa Bubeníček |
0:6 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Dušan Salkovič vs. Dan Biasutto |
6:4 |
Semifinále |
Přemek Bíba vs. Pepa Bubeníček |
0:6 |
Semifinále |
Dušan Salkovič vs. Michal Kozlík |
6:2 |
Finále |
Dušan Salkovič vs. Pepa Bubeníček |
6:3 |
Pavouk útěchy
Kolo |
Hráči |
Výsledek |
Semifinále |
Ivo Příborský vs. Katka Sloupová |
4:6 |
Semifinále |
Franta Růžička vs. Petr Nosek ml. |
7:6 |
Finále |
nehráno |
0:0 |
Winter Tour 4
|
Dušan S. |
Michal K. |
Andrej S. |
Katka S. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Dušan S. |
|
6:4 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
11:16 |
1 |
3 |
Michal K. |
4:6 |
|
4:6 |
4:6 |
12:18 |
0 |
4 |
Andrej S. |
6:4 |
6:4 |
|
2:6 |
12:14 |
2 |
2 |
Katka S. |
6:1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
|
18:7 |
2 |
1 |
|
Pepa B. |
Jirka P. |
Dan B. |
Marek Ř. |
Alice R. |
skóre |
body |
# |
Pepa B. |
|
1:6 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
1:6 |
13:8 |
2 |
2 |
Jirka P. |
6:1 |
|
6:1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
18:6 |
3 |
1 |
Dan B. |
0:6 |
1:6 |
|
0:6 |
6:7 |
1:18 |
0 |
4 |
Marek Ř. |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6:0 |
|
- |
12:12 |
1 |
3 |
Alice R. |
6:1 |
2:6 |
7:6 |
- |
|
|
|
- |
Hlavní pavouk
Kolo |
Hráči |
Výsledek |
Semifinále |
Katka Sloupová vs. Pepa Bubeníček |
2:6 |
Semifinále |
Andrej Suchánek vs. Jirka Pechan |
1:6 |
Finále |
Pepa Bubeníček vs. Jirka Pechan |
2:6 |
Hlavní pavouk
Kolo |
Hráči |
Výsledek |
Finále | Marek Ředina vs. Michal Kozlík |
7:5 |